Πληροφορίες Προσβασιμότητας

Δήμος Τρικκαίων

Συμβούλια Δημοτικών & Τοπικών Κοινοτήτων

Σύμβουλοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Τρικκαίων

Α/Α Ονοματεπώνυμο
1 ΣΙΑΦΗ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
2 ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ-ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
3 ΦΛΟΚΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4 ΖΑΧΕΙΛΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
5 ΛΕΠΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
6 ΦΩΛΙΝΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
7 ΚΑΡΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
8 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΒΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
9 ΜΙΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
11 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ
12 ΔΙΑΛΕΣΙΩΤΗ – ΠΑΠΠΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
13 ΖΑΪΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14 ΚΡΑΝΙΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ-ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ
15 ΛΟΥΛΕ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ

Σύμβουλοι των Τοπικών Κοινοτήτων

Τοπική Κοινότητα Α/Α Ονοματεπώνυμο
Τ.Κ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ 1 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
2 ΜΠΑΚΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
3 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ–ΓΚΟΥΛΙΩΝΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ
Τ.Κ. ΑΡΔΑΝΙΟΥ 4 ΒΑΡΔΑΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ
5 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
6 ΚΑΛΛΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΒΑΛΤΙΝΟΥ 7 ΓΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
9 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Τ.Κ. ΓΕΝΕΣΙΟΥ 10 ΒΑΪΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
11 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
12 ΝΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΓΛΙΝΟΥΣ 13 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
14 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
15 ΦΟΥΤΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΓΟΡΓΟΓΥΡΙΟΥ 16 ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
17 ΓΚΟΒΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
18 ΤΣΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
Τ.Κ. ΔΕΝΔΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 19 ΝΤΑΚΟΥ-ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
20 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
21 ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΥ 22 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
23 ΚΩΤΟΥΖΑ-ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
24 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΔΙΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 25 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
26 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
27 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΖΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ 28 ΓΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
29 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΒΑΪΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
30 ΖΙΑΚΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
Τ.Κ. ΚΑΤΩ ΕΛΑΤΗΣ 31 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
32 ΜΠΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
33 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 34 ΡΕΝΤΖΙΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
35 ΠΑΠΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
36 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΚΡΗΝΙΤΣΑΣ 37 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΤΟΥ-ΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
38 ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
39 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΛΟΓΓΟΥ 40 ΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
41 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
42 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΚΑΜΑΓΚΑΣ
Τ.Κ. ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ 43 ΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
44 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ-ΤΡΙΓΩΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
45 ΑΛΙΑΓΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 46 ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
47 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
48 ΓΙΟΥΒΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΜΕΓΑΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 49 ΣΚΟΥΦΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
50 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
51 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
Τ.Κ. ΜΕΓΑΡΧΗΣ 52 ΣΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
53 ΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
54 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Τ.Κ. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 55 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
56 ΣΚΥΛΟΔΗΜΟΥ – ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΓΟΡΗ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
57 ΚΟΛΟΒΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ 58 ΛΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
59 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
60 ΔΕΛΗΛΙΓΚΑ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ
Τ.Κ. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΥ 61 ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
62 ΝΗΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
63 ΔΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΠΡΙΝΟΥ 64 ΡΑΠΟΤΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
65 ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗ-ΚΑΛΟΓΡΑΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
66 ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Τ.Κ. ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΥ 67 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
68 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
69 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΡΑΞΑΣ 70 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
71 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
72 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΡΙΖΩΜΑΤΟΣ 73 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
74 ΛΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ)
75 ΓΚΕΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Τ.Κ. ΦΩΤΑΔΑΣ 76 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
77 ΖΗΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
78 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΥ – ΝΙΚΛΗΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
Τ.Κ. ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗΣ 79 ΚΑΡΥΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
80 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
81 ΓΕΛΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

Εκπρόσωποι των Μονομελών Τοπικών Κοινοτήτων

Α/Α Τοπική Κοινότητα Ονοματεπώνυμο
1 Τ.Κ. ΑΓΡΕΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2 Τ.Κ. ΕΛΛΗΝΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΙΑΚΩΒΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3 Τ.Κ. ΚΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΙΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4 Τ.Κ. ΛΙΟΠΡΑΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΑΚΙΩΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
5 Τ.Κ. ΞΥΛΟΠΑΡΟΙΚΟΥ ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
6 Τ.Κ. ΣΠΑΘΑΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

Σχετικές σελίδες